RSS

Hee Chul Profile

07 Mar

Hee Chul’s Profile

Name: 희철 / Hee Chul (Hui Cheol)
Real name: 김희철 / Kim Hee Chul (Kim Hui Cheol)
Nickname: Cinderella, Heerobbong
Profession: Actor, singer, host and model
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-10
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

Advertisements
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on March 7, 2012 in Ulzzang

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

  • My Twitter

    Error: Twitter did not respond. Please wait a few minutes and refresh this page.

  • Recent Posts

  • Categories

  •  
    %d bloggers like this: