RSS

Park Hyung Seok Profile

05 Mar

Park Hyung Seok’s Profile

Name: Park Hyung Seok (박형석)
Nickname: Hara (modelling name), bbjjang
Birthday: 28th of February, 1992
Height: 172cm/5’8″
Weight: 55kg/121lbs
Bloodtype: B
Cyworld:http://www.cyworld.com/pkpk1188
Family: Older brother, Park Hyungjun(SHU-I)

Advertisements
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on March 5, 2012 in Ulzzang

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

  • My Twitter

    Error: Twitter did not respond. Please wait a few minutes and refresh this page.

  • Recent Posts

  • Categories

  •  
    %d bloggers like this: